City Government in Philadelphia, PA




Commonwealth Court

1 S Penn Sq, Ste 950, Philadelphia, PA 19107

215-560-3010


Youngblood Rosita W State Representative

5736 Greene St., Philadelphia, PA 19144

215-849-6426


Williams Leanna Washington State Senator

2103 Snyder Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19145

215-952-3379


Waters Ron G State Representative

6027 Ludlow St., Philadelphia, PA 19139

215-748-6712


Washington Le Anna M State Rep

1555 E Wadsworth Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19150

215-242-0472


United States Government Air Force Recruiting

2385 W Cheltenham Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19150

215-517-7620


Taylor John State Representative

4727 Richmond St., Philadelphia, PA 19137

215-744-2600


Taylor John State Representative

2901 E Thompson St., Philadelphia, PA 19134

215-425-0901


Taylor John State Representative

1039 E Hunting Park Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19124

215-744-3009


Roebuck James State Representative

4800 Baltimore Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19143

215-724-2227


Perzel John M State Representative

8140 Verree Rd., Philadelphia, PA 19111

215-725-2100


Perzel John M State Representative

7518 Frankford Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19136

215-331-2600


Pennsylvania Cmnwlth of Labor & Indust Department of Ofc

444 N 3rd St., Philadelphia, PA 19123

215-560-1900


Pennsylvania Cmnwlth of Cmnwlth Court Jdg James Gar

1 S Penn Sq., Philadelphia, PA 19107

215-560-3010


Pennsylvania

441 N 5th St., Philadelphia, PA 19123

215-922-6120


Penn State Cooperative Extension Office

111 N 49th St., Philadelphia, PA 19139

215-471-2200


Payton Tony State Representative

4915 Frankford Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19124

215-744-7901


Oliver Frank State Representative

2839 W Girard Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19130

215-684-3738


Mcgeehan Michael P State Representative

7733 Frankford Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19136

215-333-9760


Maiale Nicholas J State Representative

2103 Snyder Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19145

215-952-1147


Kenney George T State Representative

1317 Cottman Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19111

215-342-1700


Keller Bill State Representative

1531 S 2nd St., Philadelphia, PA 19147

215-271-9190


Josephs Babette State Representative

1528 Walnut St., 1901, Philadelphia, PA 19102

215-893-1515


James Harold State Representative

1423 Point Breeze Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19146

215-462-3308


Hughes Vincent State Representative

4601 Market St Fl 1., Philadelphia, PA 19139

215-471-0490


Evans Dwight State Representative

7174 Ogontz Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19138

215-549-0220


Donnatucci Robert C

7010 Elmwood Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19142

215-492-5811


Donatucci Robert C State Representative

1615 W Porter St., Philadelphia, PA 19145

215-468-1515


Delaware Compensation Rating Bureau

1 S Penn Sq., Philadelphia, PA 19107

215-568-2371


Cruz Angel State Representative

2749 N 5th St., Philadelphia, PA 19133

215-291-5643


Commonwealth of Supreme Court

900 Race St., Philadelphia, PA 19107

215-560-6365


Cohen Mark B State Representative

6001 N 5th St., Philadelphia, PA 19120

215-924-3690


Chessie System

1600 Schuylkill Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19145

215-468-6258


Boxing Commission Penna Commonwealth

1400 Spring Garden St., Philadelphia, PA 19130

215-560-2407


Bishop Louise Williams State Representative

1991 N 63rd St., Philadelphia, PA 19151

215-879-6625


Youthbuild Philadelphia Charter School

1231 N Broad St., Philadelphia, PA 19122

215-763-7737


Yinette Gonell

1262 S 49th St., Philadelphia, PA 19143

215-729-2826


William Penn High School

S Broad St., Philadelphia, PA 19109

215-684-5900


University of Penn

3810 Chestnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19104

215-222-0116


University

4201 Henry Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19144

215-844-1241


Universal Institute Charter School

811 S 15th St., Philadelphia, PA 19146

215-732-7988


Univ of Penn

1 Levy Park., Philadelphia, PA 19104

215-898-5000


Thomas Jefferson University

1201 Chestnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19107

215-955-8856


The Rock School

1100 S Broad St., Philadelphia, PA 19146

215-545-1376


The Review of Burlington County

333 E Hunting Park Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19124

215-425-3004


The Grace Academy

10 Shurs Ln., Philadelphia, PA 19127

215-509-2330


Temple University

S Broad St., Philadelphia, PA 19109

215-787-7000


St John Neumann High School

26 Moore St., Philadelphia, PA 19148

215-389-4900


St Bernard's School Hall

4427 Aldine St., Philadelphia, PA 19136

215-335-9991


St Ambrose School Ccd

407 E Roosevelt Blvd., Philadelphia, PA 19120

215-455-8160


South Philadelphia High School

S Broad St., Philadelphia, PA 19109

215-952-6220


Schools Schl Dist of Phila Conwell Annex

3076 Emerald St., Philadelphia, PA 19134

215-291-6325


School Districts of Phila Dobbins Campus

2100 W Lehigh Ave., Philadelphia, PA 19132

215-227-8299